Collaboration with my brother 不不

Hi! Today, Imma gonna do a collab post with my bro (I dunno why). So, here we goo!!! Remember this- My answers and questions are in bold.

My Questions-

  1. Whats your favourite book?

Ans- I think I like Dog Man

  •  Whats your favourite color?

Ans- My favourite color is red

  • Favourite food??

Ans- I dont have a favourite food

  • *what else, what else* Do you wish to start a blog?

Ans- Of course, yes!

  • What is your favourite post in my blog?

Ans- Reacting to the cutest animal photos

My Brothers questions-

  1. Whos your favourite YouTuber?

Ans- Ummm Sssniperwolf and Azzyland (But , they totally hate each other)

  • Which country do you like the most?

Ans- India.. But other than India- England, Brunei, and the US

  • Do you have a favourite animal?

Ans- NOPE! I love all animals, no matter what shape or size!

  • Which movie do you like the most?

Ans- Wonder!!!!

Ans- I guess, no??? I mean, like maybe? Its in between no and yes.

Toddles!!!!

11 thoughts on “Collaboration with my brother 不不

  1. I think this was such a fun and creative collab!! Loved this!!
    And Barney.. he is mildly scary and annoying in my opinion…. LOL
    It’s totally great though that you are like yes and no though, sis!
    Awesome post!
    *hugs
    -kaelyn

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s